We at Duffy’s are proud to present this distinguished list of dogs who have completed their service training.
Learn about our Service and Therapy Certification Programs to train your dog.

Name of Dog Name of Handler Service Dog ID Number
Preston Matt Adkins 0103191
Hoss Darren Bennett 0109181
Lizzie Gloria Gilley 0111181
Gracie Mae Walter Smith 0117171
Sampson Jim Day 0122181
Samson Jim Day 0129161
Jeano Ryan Barrett 0201181
Raylan Biana Bonham 0228181
Lexi Jay Proctor 0246171
Amos Joseph Gifford 0314181
Bosley Stephanie Scott 0401151
Zak Brian Percentie Jr 0414171
Cleo Justin Troxell 0426151
Major Mary Beth Sherwood 0427171
Kylie Chuck Welch 0503171
Lizzie Gloria Gilley 0505171
Trigger Jonnah McKenzie 0511171
Ellie Olivia Telles 0512151
Noah Gail Heller 0512161
Kinkade William Martin 0627181
Jack Josia Rowe 0711161
Reese Larry Arthur 0713181
Johnny Cash John Wells 0724151
Molly Gloria Perez 0728161
Chet John Brown 0816181
Wyatt Julie Haraughty 081820181
Lyric Skyler Dorsett 0912181
Ginger Mark Hammack 0928171
Geri Dustin Loukota 1017171
Bronx Mike Mabe 1023151
Duddy Thomas Rierdon 1023152
Falco Roxy Moore 1025161
Flak Alexander Nauert 1027161
Kilo Bruce Overton 1027171
Harley Steve Curry 1109181
Beo Morgan Spitznagal 1115161
Zoey Lattie Gaither 1115171
Meli Lina P. Olin 1115181
Zakk John Journey 1115182
Tomi Traycenton Dickens 1214181
Delta Kenny Fisher 1218171
Zoey Nick Neuendorf 1219181
Rylie Kelly Hensley 1219182
Maisy Brianna Caswell 628191
Mojo Bethany Jennings 703191