We at Duffy’s are proud to present this distinguished list of dogs who have completed their service training.
Learn about our Service and Therapy Certification Programs to train your dog.

Name of Dog Name of Handler Service Dog ID Number
Flak Alexander Nauert 1027161
Mojo Bethany Jennings 703191
Raylan Biana Bonham 0228181
Zak Brian Percentie Jr 0414171
Maisy Brianna Caswell 628191
Kilo Bruce Overton 1027171
Kylie Chuck Welch 0503171
Hoss Darren Bennett 0109181
Geri Dustin Loukota 1017171
Noah Gail Heller 0512161
Lizzie Gloria Gilley 0111181
Lizzie Gloria Gilley 0505171
Molly Gloria Perez 0728161
Lexi Jay Proctor 0246171
Samson Jim Day 0129161
Sampson Jim Day 0122181
Chet John Brown 0816181
Zakk John Journey 1115182
Johnny Cash John Wells 0724151
Trigger Jonnah McKenzie 0511171
Amos Joseph Gifford 0314181
Jack Josia Rowe 0711161
Wyatt Julie Haraughty 081820181
Cleo Justin Troxell 0426151
Rylie Kelly Hensley 1219182
Delta Kenny Fisher 1218171
Reese Larry Arthur 0713181
Zoey Lattie Gaither 1115171
Meli Lina P. Olin 1115181
Ginger Mark Hammack 0928171
Major Mary Beth Sherwood 0427171
Preston Matt Adkins 0103191
Bronx Mike Mabe 1023151
Beo Morgan Spitznagal 1115161
Zoey Nick Neuendorf 1219181
Ellie Olivia Telles 0512151
Falco Roxy Moore 1025161
Jeano Ryan Barrett 0201181
Lyric Skyler Dorsett 0912181
Bosley Stephanie Scott 0401151
Harley Steve Curry 1109181
Duddy Thomas Rierdon 1023152
Tomi Traycenton Dickens 1214181
Gracie Mae Walter Smith 0117171
Kinkade William Martin 0627181